Hora Lunes Martes MiŽrcoles Jueves Viernes
8:00am-8:30am Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Anthony G—mez
Lan Wang
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Isa’as Justinianes
Oscar Tomaiconza
8:30am-9:00am Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Anthony G—mez
Lan Wang
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Isa’as Justinianes
Oscar Tomaiconza
9:00am-9:30am Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Alexander D’az
Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Oscar Tomaiconza
Anthony G—mez
Lan Wang
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Ricardo Garc’a
Isa’as Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
Oscar Tomaiconza
Yekun Wang
9:30am-10:00am Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Alexander D’az
Eddie Arrieta
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Oscar Tomaiconza
Anthony G—mez
Lan Wang
Richard Clare
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Ricardo Garc’a
Isa’as Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
Oscar Tomaiconza
Yekun Wang
10:00am-10:30am Eddie Arrieta
Alexander D’az
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Oscar Tomaiconza
Daiver VŽlez
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Ricardo Garc’a
Isa’as Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
Oscar Tomaiconza
Yekun Wang
10:30am-11:00am Eddie Arrieta
Alexander D’az
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Oscar Tomaiconza
Daiver VŽlez
Kai Guo
Daiver Velez
Ricardo Garc’a
 Isa’as Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
Oscar Tomaiconza
Yekun Wang
11:00am-11:30am Eddie Arrieta Alexander D’az
Anthony G—mez
Oscar Tomaiconza Alexander D’az
Anthony G—mez
Daiver Velez
Ricardo Garc’a
Isa’as Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
Yekun Wang
11:30am-12:00m Eddie Arrieta Alexander D’az
Anthony G—mez
Oscar Tomaiconza Alexander D’az
Anthony G—mez
Daiver Velez
Ricardo Garc’a
Isa’as Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
12:00m-12:30pm Carlos Agrinsoni Anthony G—mez Carlos Agrinsoni Esteban Rol—n
Anthony G—mez
Ricardo Garc’a
Isa’as Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
12:30pm-1:00pm Carlos Agrinsoni Anthony G—mez Carlos Agrinsoni
Esteban Rol—n
Anthony G—mez
Ricardo Garc’a
Isa’as Justinianes
Carlos Lezama
1:00pm-1:30pm Eduardo Ortiz
Ricardo Garc’a
Carlos Lezama
Esteban Rolon Alexander D’az
Lan Wang
Esteban Rol—n CŽsar Serna
Ver—nica Jaramillo
1:30pm-2:00pm Eduardo Ortiz
Ricardo Garc’a
Carlos Lezama
Yekun Wang
CŽsar Serna
Esteban Rolon
Alexander D’az
Lan Wang
Esteban Rol—n CŽsar Serna
Ver—nica Jaramillo
2:00pm-2:30pm Eduardo Ortiz
Ricardo Garc’a
Carlos Lezama
Yekun Wang
CŽsar Serna
Esteban Rolon
Alexander D’az
Eduardo Ortiz
Lan Wang
Esteban Rol—n CŽsar Serna
Ver—nica Jaramillo
2:30pm-3:00pm Eduardo Ortiz
Ricardo Garc’a
Carlos Lezama
Yekun Wang
CŽsar Serna
Esteban Rolon
Alexander D’az
Eduardo Ortiz
Lan Wang
Esteban Rol—n CŽsar Serna
Ver—nica Jaramillo
3:00pm-3:30pm Carlos Agrinsoni CŽsar Serna
Eduardo Ortiz
Yekun Wang
Carlos Agrinsoni
Isaias Justinianes
Lan Wang
CŽsar Serna
Ver—nica Jaramillo
Ver—nica Jaramillo
3:30pm-4:00pm Carlos Agrinsoni Eduardo Ortiz
Yekun Wang
Carlos Agrinsoni
Isaias Justinianes
Lan Wang
CŽsar Serna
Ver—nica Jaramillo
Ver—nica Jaramillo
4:00pm-4:30pm Carlos Agrinsoni Eduardo Ortiz
Ver—nica Jaramillo
Yekun Wang
Carlos Agrinsoni
Lan Wang
Eduardo Ortiz
Veronica Jaramillo
CŽsar Serna
 
4:30pm-5:00pm Carlos Agrinsoni Eduardo Ortiz
Ver—nica Jaramillo
Yekun Wang
Carlos Agrinsoni
Lan Wang
Eduardo Ortiz
Ver—nica Jaramillo
CŽsar Serna